Property Management Kalispell Montana Real Estate
Rentals » 605 Holstein Way Kalispell, MT 59901

605 Holstein Way Kalispell, MT 59901

$2,200.00 / month
Available 6/15/2026
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 1126 sqft
  • Built in 2026

Brand New 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhome. 2 stories, Single Car garage. Conveniently located near all Kalispell has to offer. Credit/Background check required. Apply at www.quistmontana.com

Brand New 2 Bed 2 Bath townhome conveniently located close to all Kalispell has to offer. 2 stories and single car garage. Credit/Background Check required. apply at www.quistmontana.com

Lease Terms

$4,400.00 security deposit

Rental Application

Interested in one of our properties?

Apply online